Missing Since: August 11, 1985

Parker, CO

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Robert was 4 months old when he went missing in Parker, Colorado on August 11, 1985. No photos were available when he was reported missing. The photos shown depict how Robert may have looked at ages 9 and 23. Robert was originally missing with his sister, but she has since been found. He has not been heard from or seen since.

Douglas County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-303-660-7500

NCMEC: 778686