Missing Since: March 9, 1993
ATLANTA, GA, US
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Male
The pictures shown are "PHOTO COMPOSITES" of what the child may have looked like at age 4 and what he might look like now at age 17. The child was abducted from his hospital room at Grady Memorial Hospital in Atlanta, Georgia, sometime between 6:45 and 7:00 a.m. on Tuesday, March 9, 1993.