MISSING
Nancy Marie O'Sullivan
NCIC# M262080009
Missing Since: March 7, 1974
Homewood, IL
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Female
Nancy's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen on March 7, 1974. Nancy is believed to be a victim of foul play.
Homewood Police Department (Illinois) 1-708-206-3420
NCMEC: 773166