Help keep children safe.

Wendy Louise Felton

NCIC# M060607001

Missing Since: June 4, 1987

Marion, IN

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Wendy's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last seen at home in Marion, Indiana. She has a one inch scar on her right shoulder and she wears hard contact lenses.

Grant County Sheriff's Office (IN) (765) 668-8168

NCMEC: 772531