MISSING
Aaron Michael Pate
NCIC# M902827162 , NamUs# 6499
Missing Since: March 16, 1992
Grand Canyon, AZ
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Male
Aaron's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. He was last seen on March 16, 1992. Aaron's left ear is pierced. He has moles on his back and a one-inch scar on his right wrist. Aaron may wear glasses. Although he is missing from Grand Canyon, Arizona, the Keokuk County Sheriff's Office is interested in his whereabouts.
Keokuk County Sheriff Department (Iowa) 1-641-622-2727
NCMEC: 772107