Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Melissa Lynn Eck

NCIC# M574857409

Missing Since: June 25, 1992

Pensacola, FL

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Melissa's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen leaving her boyfriend's house.

Escambia County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-850-436-9620

NCMEC: 770649