MISSING
Corrine Leanne Erstad
NCIC# M569909933
Missing Since: June 1, 1992
Inver Grove Heights, MN
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Corrine's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen at approximately 7:30 p.m. when she went outside to play at a nearby park. Corrine has a scar on her forehead, a scar near her left eye, a scar on her lip and a scar on her left ring finger.
Inver Grove Heights Police Department (MN) (651) 450-2525
NCMEC: 769157