Missing Since: January 16, 1981
Fort Myers, FL
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Mary's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen leaving the Edison Mall, heading towards the parking lot. A package she was carrying at the time was found near her car, but she has not been seen since. She was wearing two gold bracelets, a gold necklace with a charm and she has braces on her teeth.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-239-477-1200
NCMEC: 768011