MISSING
Amber Jean Swartz
NCIC# M520551623
Missing Since: June 3, 1988
Pinole, CA
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Amber's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She disappeared while she was playing in her front yard. Amber has very poor hearing if she does not wear a hearing aid. When she was last seen, she was missing her right front tooth.
Pinole Police Department (California) 1-510-724-8950
NCMEC: 767759