Help keep children safe.

Kelly Dae Wilson

NCIC# M941526882

Missing Since: January 5, 1992

Gilmer, TX

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Female

Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen about 8:30 p.m. leaving work to go to the bank. Her car was found at work with a flat tire. Her belongings were inside and keys were missing. Kelly was last seen wearing cut-off blue jeans, purple rugby shirt with red, gold, and white insignia and brown loafers. She was wearing a gold dome ring, gold emerald ring, gold diamond inset Mexican eagle coin ring, gold pinky ring, gold chain bracelet, gold watch and triangle earrings. Kelly may dye her hair blonde. She had a retainer on her lower teeth.

Gilmer Police Department (Texas) 1-903-843-5545

NCMEC: 763577