Missing Since: December 27, 1991

Fairfield, CA

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Amanda's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She was last seen at approximately 5 p.m. when she left her brother and a playmate to ride her bike to another friend's home. She was last seen wearing a pink jacket, a dark purple shirt, and white tennis shoes. She answers to the name "Nikky."

Fairfield Police Department (California) 1-707-428-7300

NCMEC: 763225