MISSING
Jennifer Lynn Fay
NCIC# M393950995
Missing Since: November 14, 1989
Brockton, MA
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen leaving her home. Jennifer has a scar over her eyebrow.
Brockton Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-941-0200
NCMEC: 762300