Missing Since: August 10, 1991
Ashtabula, OH
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
Donnell's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He may go by the nickname Woodrow or Junior. Donnell may use the date of birth 12/28/76.
Ashtabula Police Department (Ohio) 1-440-992-7172
NCMEC: 758966