When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Charles Arlin Henderson

NCIC# M506493864

Missing Since: July 25, 1991

Moscow Mills, MO

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Charles' photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He was last seen riding his white and yellow bicycle, shown in the photo. He is considered at risk since he is missing under suspicious circumstances. He was last seen wearing a camouflage T-shirt, camouflage pants, gray socks and black tennis shoes. He was last known to have a crew cut. His full name is Charles Arlin Henderson, and he may go by his middle name, Arlin.

Extra Photos

Lincoln County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-636-528-6100

NCMEC: 756985