MISSING
Missing Since: June 22, 1990
Kailua, HI
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Therese's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She may be in the company of an adult female relative. Therese, whose full last name is Vanderheiden-Walsh, has pierced ears and moles on her back and shoulders. She may be using the alias last name Smith, Doherty, Hamm, Johnson, or Cochran.
Honolulu Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-529-3115
NCMEC: 754011