MISSING
Thomas Dean Gibson
NCIC# M480681366
Missing Since: March 18, 1991
Glendale, OR
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
Thomas' photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He was last seen in the front yard of his home at approximately 11:30 a.m. He was wearing a purple sweatshirt, grey pants, and black and white checkered tennis shoes. He has a gap between his teeth.
Oregon State Police (Oregon) 1-800-442-2068
NCMEC: 752142