MISSING
Scott Michael Morris
NCIC# M184477475
Missing Since: August 14, 1978
Indianapolis, IN
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Male
Scott's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. He was last seen on August 14, 1978.
Indianapolis Police Department (IN) (317) 327-3811
NCMEC: 745741