Missing Since: March 16, 1990

Oakland, CA

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Female

Toni's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She left the house of a friend in Oakland, California, and her car was later discovered abandoned on the San Francisco Bridge. Toni has pierced ears, gaps between teeth and a mole on her left calf. She was last seen wearing a tube top, black shorts, a light blue jean jacket, white loafers and a gold ring.

San Bruno Police Department (California) 1-650-616-7100

NCMEC: 737294