MISSING
Blanca Elisa Roberson
NCIC# M920979911
Missing Since: August 6, 1989
Aransas Pass, TX
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Blanca's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was en route to a friend's house between 4:30-5 p.m. and has not been seen since. She was wearing a light blue Mickey Mouse T-shirt and blue shorts. Blanca has a scar on her left thigh.
Aransas Pass Police Department (Texas) 1-361-758-5224
NCMEC: 731626