MISSING
Tracy Marie Kroh
NCIC# M374841267
Missing Since: August 5, 1989
Halifax, PA
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Tracy was last seen at the Alex Acres Trailer Park. She is considered to be at risk as lost, injured, or otherwise missing. Tracy has pierced ears and a small mole on her chin. She was last seen wearing a blue and white top and light blue shorts.
Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-717-671-7500
NCMEC: 730293