Missing Since: May 18, 1989
New York, NY
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. He was last seen in a park located on 114th Street and Lenox Avenue. He has a birthmark shaped like a figure "8" on his neck.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 724088