Missing Since: April 7, 1989
PINE CITY, MN, US
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Aaron's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He was last seen playing in his yard at approximately 4:30 p.m. He has a small white birthmark on the lower right side of his abdomen.