Missing Since: July 26, 1988
Jackson, MS
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Daffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She has pierced ears. Daffany was last seen wearing a blue and white striped shirt, multi-colored walking shorts, and was barefoot. She may be in need of medical attention.

Jackson Police Department (Mississippi) 1-601-960-1234
NCMEC: 719139