Missing Since: October 4, 1988

Moncks Corner, SC

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Annette's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She was last seen at 7:00 a.m. at the bus stop in front of the Mt. Holly Plantation. She has a slight speech impediment and small gaps in her front teeth. She was last seen wearing red pants, a red shirt, and white shoes.

Berkeley County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-843-719-4424

NCMEC: 715367