Missing Since: June 15, 1988
Wallingford, CT
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Doreen's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen leaving her home on the evening of June 15, 1988 and has not been heard from since. Doreen has double pierced ears and a small beauty mark on her abdomen.

Wallingford Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-294-2800
NCMEC: 711414