MISSING
Michael J Woodward
NCIC# M761018246
Missing Since: April 23, 1972
Columbia, SC
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. He was last seen playing in the yard of his home on April 23, 1972. Michael was wearing brown striped pants and blue tennis shoes. Michael sustained an injury which may have left him blind in his left eye.
Fort Jackson Army Base Military Police (SC) (803) 751-3113
NCMEC: 604941