MISSING
Terry Lee Westerfield
NCIC# M703572346
Missing Since: September 12, 1964
Fayetteville, NC
Age Now: 72 Years Old
Male
Alan's photo is shown age progressed to 53 years and Terry's photo is shown age progressed to 57 years. They went to the movies on September 12, 1964 and haven't been seen or heard from since.
Associated Companion
Alan John Westerfield
NCIC# M703572958
Fayetteville, NC
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Male
Cumberland County Sheriff's Office (NC) (910) 323-1500
NCMEC: 604844