MISSING
Missing Since: July 7, 1972
Staten Island, NY
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Alice was 5 years old when she went missing outside her home at the Tysens Lane Apartment complex in Staten Island. She was last seen wearing blue shorts with gold buttons, a red polo shirt, and red sneakers.
New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 604013