Missing Since: August 4, 1974

Rawlins, WY

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Deborah's photo has been age-progressed to 53 years. Deborah left a relative's home in Rawlins, Wyoming on August 4, 1974 to see a movie and never returned. She has not been seen or heard from since. Deborah had a full set of false teeth and a small round growth on her left ear.

Carbon County Sheriff's Office (Wyoming) 1-307-324-2776

NCMEC: 603810