MISSING
Missing Since: April 29, 1986
Saratoga Springs, NY
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Tammie's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen hitchhiking on April 29, 1986. Tammie has a homemade tattoo of "T.A.M." on her upper left arm.
Saratoga Springs City Police Department (New York) 1-518-584-1800
NCMEC: 603748