MISSING
Sandy Pathresa Rea
NCIC# M454475775
Missing Since: September 19, 1984
Shawnee, OK
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Sandy's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen at approximately 8:30 p.m. at a bowling alley in Shawnee, Oklahoma. Sandy has freckles. The top of her right ear bends down and is smaller than her left ear.
Shawnee Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-273-2121
NCMEC: 603597