MISSING
Francillon Pierre
NCIC# M483831680
Missing Since: August 2, 1986
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Francillon's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen at the Broad Acres Swap-Meet.
North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-649-9111
NCMEC: 603393