MISSING
Russell John Mort
NCIC# M084338854
Missing Since: May 5, 1982
Niagara Falls, NY
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Male
Russell's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen playing in the backyard of his home.
Niagara County Sheriff's Office (NY) (716) 438-3393
NCMEC: 603374