MISSING
Kimberly Ann Moreau
NCIC# M214758543
Missing Since: May 11, 1986
Jay, ME
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed 50 years. She was last seen leaving home with an unknown individual, who was driving a late model white Trans-Am. She was wearing a white blouse, blue jeans, white high-top sneakers, and a men's class ring engraved "Mike 87" and "Mike Staples." She also has a surgical scar on her back. FOUL PLAY IS SUSPECTED.
Maine State Police (Maine) 1-207-657-3030
NCMEC: 603370