Missing Since: July 7, 1979
Tacoma, WA
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last seen on July 7, 1979. Angela was last seen wearing a black felt hat, jeans, and sandals.

Tacoma Police Department (Washington) 1-253-591-5694
NCMEC: 603013