Missing Since: December 23, 1974

FORT WORTH, TX, US

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Female

Lisa's photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. She was last seen in the company of Julie Moseley and Mary Trlica. Julie's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years and Mary's photo is age-progressed to 63 years. They were last seen at the Seminary South shopping center on December 23, 1974. Lisa has a scar on her thigh. Julie has a small scar under her left eye, a scar in the middle of her forehead, and a scar on her calf. Mary has a chipped upper front tooth and a small scar on her chin. She may also be known as Mary Rachel Arnold.

companion

JULIE ANN MOSELEY

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

companion

MARY RACHEL TRLICA

Age Now: 66 Years Old

Female

Fort Worth Police Department (Texas) -

1-817-335-4222

NCMEC: 601940