MISSING
Missing Since: September 12, 1980
Riverton, WY
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Reagan's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years, Richard's aged to 43 years. The children were last seen in the company of their mother, going to meet their adoptive father. The vehicle they were driving was later found abandoned and vandalized. Reagan has a small scar on his right eyelid and has gaps between his front teeth. Richard has surgical scars on his neck and nose.
Associated Companion
Riverton, WY
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Male
Fremont County Sheriff's Office (Wyoming) - Missing Persons Unit 1-307-332-5611
NCMEC: 601928