MISSING
Myron Timell Traylor
NCIC# M313094718
Missing Since: July 27, 1988
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Male
Myron's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. He and his mother were walking to his grandparents' house and he stopped to get a soft drink while his mother continued on. He has not been seen since. He has a 1/2 inch scar on the right side of his head.
Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151
NCMEC: 601924