Missing Since: June 25, 1983
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Vinyette's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen on June 25, 1983 playing in the hallway outside of her apartment.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 601917