Missing Since: October 5, 1975
Bedford, IA
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Female
Colleen's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. She was last seen at home where she disappeared during the night. Colleen has a scar on her right forearm.
Taylor County Sheriff's Office (Iowa) 1-712-523-2153
NCMEC: 601905