MISSING
Cary Daniel Sayegh
NCIC# M137025103
Missing Since: October 25, 1978
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Cary's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. He was abducted from the grounds of his day school during lunch time. He has a small scar on the right side of his forehead, near his hairline. He has surgical scars on both feet near the little toes. He has a prominent space between his front teeth.
Las Vegas Metro Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 601891