Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jenna Ray Robbins

NCIC# M868636531

Missing Since: May 14, 1989

Killeen, TX

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Jenna's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. On the day she was last seen, she was outside of her home at 5:30 p.m. when she entered a gray 2-door Dodge or Plymouth vehicle driven by a white male, age 20-22 years, with brown hair, traveling west on Garrison. Jenna is biracial. She is White and Asian of Korean descent. She has a small scar on her right eyebrow and freckles on her left cheek. She was last seen wearing black and green spandex pants, a shirt with a tree design, and white sneakers.

Killeen Police Department (Texas) 1-254-501-8800

NCMEC: 601879