MISSING
Sondra Kay Ramber
NCIC# M931101014
Missing Since: October 26, 1983
Santa Fe, TX
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Sondra's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen going to the store.
Santa Fe Police Department (409) 925-8901
NCMEC: 601874