Missing Since: August 22, 1976

Lawrence, MA

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Male

Angelo's photo is shown aged to 50 years. He was last seen swimming at a public pool about 100 yards from his home. He has 3 scars along his spine and a discoloration on his chest. His nickname is Andy. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Massachusetts State Police (Salem, Massachusetts) 1-978-745-8908

NCMEC: 601871