MISSING
Jennifer Sophia Marteliz
NCIC# M882775017
Missing Since: November 15, 1982
Tampa, FL
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
Jennifer's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen after school, at around 3:00 p.m., approximately one block from her home. She has three moles: one on the right side of her nose, one on her upper chest, and one on her collar bone. Her eyes are dark brown.
Tampa Police Department (FL) (813) 276-3200
NCMEC: 601814