Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Nyleen Kay Marshall

NCIC# M104144684

Missing Since: June 25, 1983

Clancy, MT

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Nyleen's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was with her family on an outing in the Elkhorn Mountains, near Clancy, Montana when she wandered off.

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Montana) 1-406-225-4075

NCMEC: 601812