Help keep children safe.

Jody Lee Ledkins

NCIC# M162938766

Missing Since: May 23, 1985

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Female

Jody's photo is shown aged to 44 years. She did not take any extra clothing or money with her when she was last seen in 1985. She has a small mole under her chin, a large mark under her arm, and her appendix has been removed.

Kansas City Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-234-5136

NCMEC: 601798