Missing Since: August 26, 1986

Scranton, PA

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Michelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen on North Washington Avenue in Scranton, Pennsylvania. She was last seen wearing dark blue sweatpants, a white top with purple trim, and brown sandals. Michelle goes by the name Jolene.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-570-963-3156

NCMEC: 601792