32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Robert Keck

NCIC# M360438743

Missing Since: June 30, 1979

Coopersburg, PA

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Male

Robert's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. He was last seen on June 30, 1979, when he was 16 years-old. He was last seen leaving home walking on Coopersburg Road. He has a mole on the right side of his face. He was last seen wearing a blue shirt, tan shoes, and a silver chain with a white cross.

Upper Saucon Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-282-3064

NCMEC: 601783