Missing Since: April 2, 1986

Big Sandy, TX

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Ara was last seen in her bedroom at home, in Big Sandy, Texas, at approximately 1:00 A.M.

Upshur County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-903-843-2541

NCMEC: 601780